Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-23T11:48:11+05:30
I think "black"....because it enhances all the beauty of a painting!!...
2 5 2
mark my answer as the if i helped u please.. ;D
plss!!
what r u saying just convess
plzz mark my ans the best.. plzzzzzzzzzzzz
thnx for making me the brainliest!!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-23T11:51:06+05:30
Every colour is perfect in colouring..
I think the best colour for colouring is the colour you like...

2 5 2
i think 2 colors black and white as these colors enhance the beautiness of a painting