Answers

2014-11-23T17:49:41+05:30
Biology I not needed.but chemistry is needed
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-23T17:54:53+05:30
One supposed to read chemistry, physics and no need to study biology as biology doessn't have any relation with astronomy.
2 5 2
thanks
no need to study chemistry and biology because astronomy is all about physics and some space geography
so you no need to study biology and chemistry
thanks