Answers

2014-11-23T18:03:25+05:30
The murder of archduke Franz  Ferdinand on 14 th July ,1914.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-23T18:05:43+05:30
The main reason for ww1 is when the Austro Hungarian king Ferdinand went to serbia he was killed by Serbian man on july 14 1914. Austro Hungary asked the Serbian government to surrender the person who killed their king and Serbia did not do that so Austro hungay waged a war on Serbia. this is the reason for ww1


1 5 1