Answers

2014-11-23T20:26:59+05:30
Can you say  how to protect female child?
why female is not accepted?
how female are saved?
what are measures to be taken to save female child?
why females are  not given importance as boys?
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-23T20:27:30+05:30
Do u think girls bane to the society if so why do you think like that..??
What all steps can be taken to save girl child..???
Why do you think girls are not equal to the boys....???
What makes u to go against the save girl child..??
1 5 1