Answers

2014-11-24T21:38:24+05:30
clean india means healthy INDIA.

our green nature needs to be cleaned.

nature needs no help , just no interffearence.

be there to help the nature and the nature will definitely repay you.

clean india will be possible if we first clean ouselves.

let india seek cleanliness.

cleanliness is next to godliness.

save the nature and its wonderful beauty

dont forget , we are also natures beauty.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-24T21:38:29+05:30
Clean india means healthy people
our nature need to be clean
let India seek clean
don't be so mean keep the environment clean
god gave us green let make it clean
when we clean we authomaticlly go green
1 5 1