Answers

2014-11-25T19:19:50+05:30
1.  Peter Piper picked a peck of pickled peppers.
     If Peter Piper picked a peck of pickled peppers,
    Where's the peck of pickled peppers Peter Piper picked?
2.  She sells sea shells on the sea shore.
3.  How much wood would a woodchuck chuck
     If a woodchuck could chuck wood?
4.
The sixth sick sheik's sixth sheep's sick.
5Good blood, bad blood
6Three free throws.The instinct of an extinct insect stinks
.7Comical economists. Comical economists.
.8The gum glue grew glum
9.Three twigs twined tightly
10The bootblack brought the boot back
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-25T19:23:41+05:30
1)How many boards,Could the Mongols hoard,If the Mongol hordes got bored?

2)
Eleven owls licked eleven little liquorice lollipops.

3)
Friendly fleas and fireflies.

4)Red bulb,Blue bulb.

5)Red lorry,Yellow lorry.

6)
Three grey geese in green fields grazing.

7)
Red leather, yellow leather, red leather, yellow leather.

8)
Black bug bit a big black bear. But where is the big black bear that the big black bug bit?

9)
Six slippery snails, slid slowly seaward.

10)
Freshly-fried fat flying fish.
2 5 2
thanks a lot
mrk as best if u like
plssssssss
ok