Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-25T20:43:32+05:30
Master blaster Sachin Tendulkar was the first cricketer to score double century in one day internationals against south Africa in 2010.
2 5 2
2014-11-25T20:46:43+05:30
First cricketer to score double century in one day international  was sachin tendulkar against south africa on 24 th february 2010
3 4 3
plzzzzzzzz mark it as best
sachin tendulkar against south africa on 24 feb
sachin tendulkar