Answers

2014-11-27T18:35:18+05:30
The branch devoted to study of carbon and its compound is called organic chemistry
0
hy i need some more qstns to b answered can i ask !!
organic chemistry is the study of carbons, hydrocarbons, etc.
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-27T18:36:21+05:30
Organic chemistry is a branch in which it deals about the carbon components. ...
1 5 1
Plzz mrk it best
kk hy can i need some qstns to b answered !!
Yaa u may ask..
give 3 reasons for the existence of a large num of carbon compounds ??