Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-27T19:56:54+05:30
Report writing
In writing a report on an event that took place recently
1.nature of the event (what)
2.Backround Information (what)
Date/Time/Venue (where,when)
Chief guest/victim/,etc (who)
description of the event (how)
Conclusion

Vote as branliest answer if liked.........
and welcome


3 4 3
and can you ans my que in social science section pls
ohk
0000000
ive picked
thanks
2014-11-27T20:15:26+05:30
1)Nature of the event
2)background information
3)date/time/venue,
  chief guest,description of the event
0
14
ohh so u r in 9 th bro
ok byee for today we wil tlk tmrw
seeya
chweeet dreams dear bro