Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-29T19:12:55+05:30
1. God gives every bird its food but doesn't throw it into its nest.

2. The sunset only the way to another sunrise.

3. Where we cannot act as we wish, we must act as we can.

4. Its nice to be important but its more important be nice.

5. You alone have to suffer for what you do.

6. Never give advice unless asked for.

7. Believe in the best and the best will come to you.

8. Don't let a little dispute injure a great relationship.

9. Learn the rules so you know how to break them properly.

10. Be bold when you loose and be calm when you win.


3 5 3
tank u frnds
thanks frnd
hey yu reported myy cmmnt
try try but never cry
oh its tooo much
2014-11-29T19:23:05+05:30
1. THE PRUCE OF SUCCESS IS HARD WORK OR THE DEDUCATION TO THE JOB . 2. A MSN WITHOUT PATIENTS IS A LAMP WITHOUT BULB . 3. BEHAVIOUR IS THE MIRROR IN WHICH WE SEE OURSELF . 4. FAILURE IS THE OPPUTUNITY TI BEGIN AGAIN . 5. ALL LIFE IS AN EXPERIMENT THE MORE EXPERIMENTS YOU MAKE THE BETTER. 6.SLOW DOWN AND EVERYTHING YOU ARE CHASING WILL COME AROUND AND CATCH YOU . 7. IT ISN'T YOUR POSITION THAT MAKES YOU HAPPY OR UNHAPPY IT'S YOUR DISPOSITION . 8. IF YOU SPEND YOUR WHOLE LIFE WAITING FOR THE STORM , YOU'LL NEVER ENJOY THE SUNSHINE . 9.YOU ARE THE ONLY PERSON ON EARTH WHO CAN USE YOUR ABILITY . 10. WE ARE MORE ALIKE THAN WE ARE DIFFERENT .
2 3 2