Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-30T15:28:12+05:30
It is coated with "Melamine". 
4 4 4
n ur most welcm in future if u need any help related to ur homework....
n plz mark my answer as the best one..plz
YES I MARKED IT
ONT WORRY
hey u haven't marked my answer as the best one...it is a yellow coloured box...."pick as the best..!"....click on that one..!..plz
2014-11-30T15:28:13+05:30
Melamine plastic .............................
2 4 2
thanksss shivam
welcome
mark mine as best answer