Answers

2014-11-30T22:10:20+05:30
The first battle was started in 1526
the second battle was started in 1556
the third battle was started in 1761

0
think it was between the Durrani Empire of Afghanistan and the Maratha Empire... ..... but i am not sure
Oooooooo
It's okkkk
Thanku
ur welcome
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-30T22:11:58+05:30
The battle of panipath tooked place on "14 January 1761"...
2 3 2
U helped me in my crucial moments
n if u want any help of mine in future related to ur h.w...then i will help u surely...
ur most welcm.. dearie.. ;D
Thanks for ur consoling words dear
hmm ya... ;D