Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-01T18:22:55+05:30
We have to use the water in limit.

when we use shower we have to us it in low.

after using water immediately turn of the taps.


2 5 2
2014-12-01T18:25:12+05:30
Don't waste the water .

Save every drop of water .

Be a active person in the clean river abhiyaan . 

Turn off the taps when there is no need . 

Only use a bucket of water for bathing , not use showers .

1 5 1