Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-02T21:29:23+05:30
Students should speak in english, so that they can improve their speaking skills and it would not effect your future studies...
and though ur self confidence will also surge up .

  
4 4 4
  • Brainly User
2014-12-02T21:35:16+05:30
Students should speak in english because english is international language ,Todays childrens are tomorrow citizens so if students learn english it will be useful in future for their career .
4 3 4