Answers

2014-12-02T21:53:43+05:30
Account intrusion
scams
waste of time
ruining the professional  life
cant keep things personal
threat of viruses
addiction
relationship problems
bad effect on students
password hacking
cause of procrastinate
it is gateway to the internet
loss of productivity

4 4 4
and do u have more solution of this question plzz if u have thn plzzzzz help me
kkkkkkkkk
hm thnx
excuse me! unless any other person ans this question, ur ans can't be selected as the beat
one more thing. it is up to the asker whose ans she selects as the best
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-02T22:18:44+05:30
Falling into bad company
tricked into bad company
hijacking
malwiring
hacking
exposed to bad things.
1 5 1