Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-03T17:41:56+05:30
without water every things withers.
water is tasteful so don't be wasteful.
don't take an hour for shower ,the water should save to grow flower.
don't let water run in the sink,our life's on the brink.
when you conserve water you conserve life.
SAVE WATER -don't waste world's blood.
1 5 1
is dis the ans 4r ur que
thank you so much 4 ur help...this is exactly wat i was searching 4.... :)
ur most welcum
2014-12-03T18:19:24+05:30
A drop of water makes life better,
learn to save it for ourĀ  future.
0
Thankyou so much 4 ur help... :)
welcome