I need a good melodious movie song to sing on a program pls help me

2
are u a girl or a boy
i am a girl & my name is sangeetha but why did u ask so, u r the second one to ask me that
i am a girl & my name is sangeetha
IM ASKING FOR GIVING U AN APPLICABLE SONG SUITING FOR A GIRL

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-05T18:39:27+05:30
THESE ARE ALL FROM BRUNO MARS AND HAS QUITE A NICE LYRICS AND MELODY:- 
lazy song 
just the way you are
granade
THESE SONGS ARE OF KATY PERRY :-
DARK HORSE
FIREWORKS
T.G.I.F LAST FRIDAY NIGHT
2 3 2
Arijit Singh
oooohhh
kk lets see
Arijit Singh Songs
Sawan Aaya Hai

Humdard

Kabhi Jo Baadal Barse
Sajde
Kill Dil • 2014
5:26
Suno Na Sangemarmar
3:24
Palat - Tera Hero Idhar Hai
4:31
Aye Dil Bata
5:41
Raabta
Agent Vinod • 2012
4:50
Kanulanu Thaake
4:55
Hum Mar Jayenge
5:06
Meri Aashiqui
4:26
Dilli Wali Girlfriend
i think sawan aaya hai is best & thank u for help
2014-12-05T21:27:06+05:30
Tittle track of serial-  Saraswatichandra 

1 2 1