Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-06T13:22:04+05:30


Achieving success is not that much easy ...one can achieve success by sacrificing ,,daring,,and the most important thing is by being honest and by being in discipline .... ....as we all know DISCIPLINE IS THE KEY TO SUCCESS....we can take examples of many successful men like sardar vallabhai patel...we cannot buy success from money ... success is what when a person sacrifices his/her life ..or has the will to stand against injustice ....
6 4 6
2014-12-06T13:29:21+05:30


Success comes to those who will and dare.......very true lines...... Few of us thought that whats the need of hard work to gain success , we can buy success as for example many people are buying the Doctor's degree .....but we can't buy success ....buying the degree is not the success but the success is when a child of a farmer or a middle class child and sometimes a rich child works hard ....studies well and sacrifices the fun of life and chooses the path of knowledge and a good aim and that child gain degree that is the real success.....
3 4 3