Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-12-06T19:02:56+05:30


To answer a question, first you should clicka question which you know and tyen there will be a small rectangular box in which you should answer.. so now you should just click inside the small box..... abd after answering it there will be a option xalled " add your answer" .. so by that you can post your answer.
2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-12-06T19:06:11+05:30


Its simple ! just you have to click on the question you want to answer then you click on the box written "know the answer ? add it here!" and then type your answer and then click on add your answer.
3 4 3