Answers

2014-12-06T21:15:34+05:30


By learning. not by reading or biharding. when you understand the basics with clear mind you can get easily. first learn the theory part. then it will helps you.

1 3 1
if u like it means say thnkyou
thank u
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-06T21:16:39+05:30
You can score good marks in physics by
listening to lessons in the class
revise the lesson  after the completion of lesson
if you have any doubt clarify it by asking your teacher
try to collect the information from all the materials possible
try to complete the work till date
first know the basics 


3 4 3