Answers

2014-12-07T12:19:30+05:30
Prokaryotic cell : A cell with indefinet nucleus [premitive nucleus]. Pro means premitive Karyo means nucleus.
Eukaryoti cell : A cell with true nucleus[definet nucleus]. Eue means correct/true Karyo means nucleus.

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-07T12:23:33+05:30
Prokaryotic cell is a cell which do not have a well defined nucleas.
Eukaryotic cell is a cell which have a well defined nucleas.
1 5 1