Answers

2014-12-07T14:13:15+05:30


It is not easy to make friends. Real friends are rare in this world.We can make friends if we love people, if we are good and sincere to them and if we share their joys and sorrows. We are to make friends if we do to others as we would be done by. Friendship is a matter of give and take. a real friend is the one who lights a candle to give brightness(makes us happy) by bringing us out from the darken side(sorrow). 
0
if it helps u mark it as best and say thanks
WOW NICE WORDS
thank u..............................
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-07T14:20:19+05:30
HOW TO MAKE A FRIEND-                                      MAKING HUNDREADS  FRIEND IS NOT A MIRACLE THE MIRACLE IS TO MAKE A SINGLE FRIEND WHO WILL BE WITH US WHEN HUNDREADS ARE AGAINST US ,    
A FRIEND IS NOTHING BUT A GOD,MOTHER,FRIEND,EVERY THING IN THIS WORLD A MAN WHO IS HAVING A BEST AND GOOD FRIEND IS THE LUCKIEST AMONG THE WORLD.
AN PERSON WHO IS HELPING A MAN IN ANY PROBLEM IS A FRIEND.A FRIEND IS A MOST IMPORTANT PART OF LIFE SO WE SHOULD MAKE A FRIEND.
TO MAKE A FRIEND YOU CAN HELP SOME ONE WHO IS HAVING A PROBLEM,BY SUPORTING HIM WE CAN A BEAUTIFUL FRIEND WHO IS VERY AMAZING.
AND I ONCE AGAIN TELL THAT A PERSON WHO IS HAVING A FRIEND IS MOST LUKIEST IN THIS WORLD.                                                                                                                              WRITTEN BY,
                                                                                
SWARNA SHREE.S
1 5 1
simply superb
thank u.....................
shall we do friendship swaru
ok
thank u for marking as best i will forget u till my end of my life