Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-12-07T20:40:46+05:30
The biggest thing in the universe is the. cosmic web.
2 2 2
Super my sweeeeeeeeeeeet sis
ofcourse your'e right bro
u r right
hey i just checked in the net. cosmic web is the correct one
so sanjuteju bro is correct
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-07T20:42:12+05:30
Ceres  is  the largest asteriod
cosmi web
lyman alpha blobs
2 3 2
hey i just checked in the net. cosmic web is the correct one
I am sorry for reporting it bt only one proper answer you shoulf give.. because the user asked which is the biggest thing in the universe? So u shu write only one
that's common sense that only one thing could be the biggest... i think u have not studied grammar properly... isn't it.. lol
jst kidding
isn't it anu??