Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-08T19:08:51+05:30
Simple,...just concentrate on what u'r teacher said and recollect it,... and do the sum which is easier first this saves u'r time the most,..and then proceed to the harder one's,... now just look at u'r notes and try to understand,... then do it without seeing untill u get that,... just don't waste u'r tym,..also ask u'r frndz to explain...  revise everything before sleeping that wl help u
1 5 1
Thanks a lot. I thought I had to.....well,it's too much to explain.
Send a friend request
then just go through the notes n then understand them ok
Will do
:)
2014-12-08T19:10:03+05:30
According to me u must keep aside all the easy questions and focus on the tough questions.then later u may give a glance of all the easy questions.hope this will help you.all the best for ur exam
0
Send me a friend request. I'll let u know my marks soon.