Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-08T20:54:30+05:30
ATIF ASLAM was pakistani pop- singer and film actor
he wan born in wazirabad,pakistan  on  march 12,1983
3 4 3
plzzzzzzzzzzz mark it as best dear
thank u
Plzz mrk my answer sis as best..
can i ask some more ques
The answer is correct. . So I request the user to mrk my answer as best
  • Brainly User
2014-12-08T20:54:31+05:30
Atif aslam was from wazirabad ,Punjab ,Pakistan and he was singer , songwriter, actor and guitarist.
2 4 2