Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-09T18:38:22+05:30
There are many inventions of a man. Like mobile, Internet, Robot, Electricity, etc. 
1 5 1
but actually fire and wheel are the best
2014-12-09T18:39:51+05:30
According to me man's best invention is fire. It was after that he learned how to cook food. He also learnt the art of modelling metals into various things. It helped to become more civilized. 
1 5 1