Answers

2014-12-09T22:29:25+05:30


Because all the persons will definitely have dreams. but the people who will do it in real life can achieve success in all times. we have to study to improve our knowledge and to be inspire for others. the study gives us recognition among others
0
plzzzzzzz say thanks if it helps you my dear bro
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-10T06:43:39+05:30
We try to excel ourselves because all the persons will definitely have dreams. And to get these dreams we should excel ourselves . We study so that we get knowledge and information about our universe . Our life is so small to study all the things in the universe.We should not just stay dreaming because the time is very precious if the time gone it will never come back.
1 5 1