Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-10T14:43:02+05:30
MONEY IS VERY IMPORTANT IN EVERY PERSON'S LIFE. NOW A DAYS EVERY WORK RELATED WITH MONEY.WE CAN'T DO ANYTHING WITHOUT MONEY,IT WAS IMPOSSIBLE TO LIVE IN THIS COMPETITIVE WORLD  WITHOUT  MONEY AND  MONEY PLAYS A KEY ROLE IN EVERY PERSONS LIFE.NOW A DAYS YOU NEED MONEY FOR YOUR WHOLE  LIFE  TO BUY CLOTHES,FOR FOOD,FOR SHELTER AND EVEN  WATER COSTS.YOU MAY KNOW THE PROVERB 'MONEY DOESN'T BRING  HAPPINESS'. IT IS VERY CONTROVERSIAL.WE NEED MONEY FOR ALL THE THINGS IN OUR LIFE. PERSON WITHOUT MONEY HAS NO RESPECT IN THE  SOCIETY.
 HOPE THIS WILL HELP YOU
6 4 6
2014-12-10T14:44:28+05:30
money is important in everyones life .money is the base for everything.even though there are many things which are important than money like health etc..,

  money makes a man complete .It helps a man in all the ways by using money one can satisfy his hunger and basic needs .Now in the present condition money has a good value whatever the work may be money is being used .

 required things for ones life  and basic needs such as food shelter etc..,
4 3 4
plz click on the link " thank you" if it helped u ...