Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-12-10T16:35:59+05:30
Here is ur ans ..........
i have written in document because i can't write in hindi on brainly...
2 5 2
THANK U................. SO MUCH SANJANA.................... IAM VERY THANK FULL 2 U....................
plzzzzzzz thnk me mark me the best............
2014-12-10T16:57:49+05:30
Koyal sirf garmion mein hi bahar aati hai
0