Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-11T20:50:13+05:30


Clean and green is the perfect dream
Keep your city clean and green, for future generations to be seen.
3 4 3
plzzzzzzzzzz click at thank you and mark it as best
2014-12-11T20:51:44+05:30


Clean and green is a perfect dream.
cleanliness is next to godliness.
maintain cleanliness to maintain health and happiness.
live life cleaner make earth greener.
1 1 1