Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-11T21:57:37+05:30


Now, Technology has become a very important part of our lives nowadays. During the past few years, technology has evolved in many ways and is probably without a doubt better than ever before. People are always trying to find something new that will improve our lives dramatically. Some of the creations that have really changed our lives are the computer, telephone, internet and electronic mail, television, cell phone and voice mail.Today, There is no work which cannot be done without the assistance of machines and there is not a single area of human activity where machines don’t have to be used. No one can deny the fact that gadgets have not only simplified our lives but also made them more comfortable and luxurious.     but i think in future, we will be in mars. i think every person can get a rocket at cheap rates to have a visit on earth like a tour. 
2 5 2
plzzzzzzzzz mark it as best and click at thanks
2014-12-11T22:18:34+05:30
Science is fact .it is endless.science had a wide range.it is a mixture of a lot of subjects .scientists are the main personalities behind each and every findings. they play different chemicals ,lifes etc. and find some new aspects.they are just playing in the field 'science.they find certain aspects which are hidden in nature . nature is full of sciene . in every coner of our universe there are a lot of found hidden .in future they can be found by any person even you too can an can gain the title scientist .the future of science is too bright.
1 5 1