Answers

2014-03-31T17:44:08+05:30
Korea with 75 quintals per hectare is the largest producer china with 49.5
1 2 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-03T21:50:12+05:30
At present,CHINA is the largest producerĀ of rice in the world with annual production of 143000 metric tonnes.
our India is second largest producer of rice in the world with annual production of 99000 metric tonnes.

3 4 3
Wats up Pravin?
I was watching Sanskaar on colors tv
Carry on...good night....!!!!!!
Good night
sd