Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-14T18:40:43+05:30
The answer is 1.28828828829
1 5 1
if u are impressed please select my answer as best and thank me
please i want explnation
thank
multiply 5/3 with 7/5....with that result multiple with /7 .......with that result u multiply with 1001/999...then u might nt get exact answer bt u will get answer with nearer values
  • Elz
  • Helping Hand
2014-12-14T18:41:58+05:30
I think the answer is ; 1.28828828829
1 4 1
Hey please select mine as the best thanks
First u divide all the numbers following the divide sign and then multiply them..