Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-14T21:48:19+05:30
Kinetic +potential=total energy
if kinetic increases thn potential decreases inorder to maintain systemic balance
total energy wil beunchanged until u add  energyh to that system


3 3 3
2014-12-14T22:21:16+05:30
If kinetic energy  increases then potential energy decreases in order to maintain  systemic balance
2 5 2
? not clear and not detailed enough. perhaps you should explain in more detail.