Answers

2014-12-15T20:13:15+05:30
Diversity: Embrace it, Share it, Celebrate it
Diversity is key for more variety
Diversity is the key so we can all live in glee.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-15T20:25:27+05:30
*IF WE CANNOT NOW END OUR DIFFERENCES ,AT LEAST WE CAN HELP *MAKE THE WORLD SAFE FOR DIVERSITY.
*PEACE REQUIRES EVERY ONE IN THE CIRCLE -WHOLENESS ,INCLUSION.
*WE MAY HAVE DIFFERENT RELIGIONS,LANGUAGES,COLORED SKIN,BUT *WE ALL BELONG TO ONE HUMAN RACE.


2 5 2