Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-16T17:54:59+05:30
The fundamentals right of the people of India are contained in part 3 of the constitution .  they ensure  that people can live with dignity and freedom . if any of these are violated, then the citizen have the right to approach the court for redressal . the 7 fundamental rights given to all Indian citizen are : 
1) RIGHT TO EQUALITY
2) RIGHT TO FREEDOM OF SPEECH AND EXPRESSION
3) RIGHT AGAINST EXPLOITATION 
4) RIGHT TO FREEDOM OF RELIGION 
5) CULTURAL AND EDUCATIONAL RIGHTS
6) RIGHT TO CONSTITUTIONAL REMEDIES
7) RIGHT TO EDUCATION 

2 5 2
2014-12-16T17:59:20+05:30
1) RIGHT TO EQUALITY
2) RIGHT TO FREEDOM OF SPEECH AND EXPRESSION
3) RIGHT AGAINST EXPLOITATION 
4) RIGHT TO FREEDOM OF RELIGION 
5) CULTURAL AND EDUCATIONAL RIGHTS
6) RIGHT TO CONSTITUTIONAL REMEDIES
1 5 1