Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-12-20T14:53:42+05:30
Spam is most often considered to be electronic junk mail or junk newsgroup postings. Some people define spam as any unsolicited email. Real spam is generally email advertising some products sent to a mailing list or newsgroup.
3 4 3
Plzz mrk it best
ok
Thanks fr marking it best.
no mention friend
2014-12-20T14:53:59+05:30
The place unwanted and unnecessary messages/mails are stored is called spam.

2 4 2