Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-20T20:51:08+05:30


The prime minister of India is Narendra modi.
1 5 1
2014-12-20T20:51:27+05:30
The present p.m. of india is is mr.NARENDRA MODI .
0
thanks deareis...! my pleasure..!
Muskhan. Sis.. I m going to post one more question so u and keerthila shuld answer it..plzz
if i wud be able then i will surely answer it
It is very easy. ... I hope everyone knows this ans.. sis.. r u ready?
hmm ok