Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-21T12:44:48+05:30


Ă—
You shlould first go through all old question papers.
Get thinathanthi paper and with that newspaper on every wednesday you will be getting a booklet for 10th std.read it.
Concentrate on grammar.
While writing general essays or paragraphs write them using some proverbs.
Learn meaning and opposites mainly from book back.
Any doubt surely ask me.
2 4 2
what is thinathanthi paper ?
is it a daily in English or hindi? in which state it is available? please inform
tamil
its in tn and its a syllabus here at tamilnadu
ok
  • Brainly User
2014-12-21T15:03:30+05:30
I think study does not depend upon which class u are studying
u should be hard worhing
concentrated on ur studies 
cutting distractions
understanding what u are studying
1 3 1