Answers

2014-03-31T16:04:15+05:30
German company Telefunken is behind the creation of the computer mouse.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-03-31T16:34:56+05:30
The name of the company which is behind the creation of the computer mouse is the german company Telefunken which was published on the date of october 2, 1968. Bill english, builder of Engelbart's  original mouse, created a ball mouse in 1972.
2 5 2