Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-22T21:33:14+05:30
Qualities....
1.He should be Respectful.
2.Loyal in his works.
3.Punctual.
4.Hard-Working
5.Smart.
6.Personality should be developed.
7.He should be Truthful and Honest.
2 5 2
Please....rate this ques. and provide branlliest answer...
Thanks for answer your answer is very helpful to me
dude..can u do...what i wrote ...in comments please.....
nd ur welcome
Sure I will do
Your wlcm arnav
  • Brainly User
2014-12-22T21:50:01+05:30
the following are few qualities
he should respect his teachers ,staff and students

he should be obedient
he should help others
he should try to bring his school good name.
he should be loyal and honest

4 4 4
hope it helps mark as best plz
Thanks
welcome