Answers

2014-12-23T18:07:17+05:30
There won't be proper nutritionment in the body.we will have diseases because of the lack of vitamins like goitre.
2 3 2
rightt
could u mark it as best
bt tht is nt my ques
i know i m telling it to the person whose question it is
kkkkkkkkkk
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-23T20:11:31+05:30


It mainly leads to obesity and disability.Improper diet may even lead to increase in sugar level and blood pressure.It also reduces the strength of bones and creates joint pains.
2 4 2