Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-12-24T18:28:00+05:30
1.ladkiyan burqa pahenti hai cehra chupane ke liye aankhen chod deti hai ladka patane ke liye..
dost na rahe to dosti kon karega,pyaar na rahe  to wafa koun karega aye khuda ssalamat rakhna meri iss dosti ko varna meri shhadi me waiter ka kaam kon karega.
3.shahjahan ne mumtaz ke liye tajmahal banvaya tha hum usse bhi badi imararat banvaenge usne mumtaz ko murda dafnaya hum tumhe zinda dafnaenge.
4.zamane ke dar se teri tasveer toilet me chupa rakhi hai>2 deedar
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-24T18:41:28+05:30
1)TEACHER: What is the chemical formula for water?           

STUDENT:
h , i , j , k , l , m , n , o   (h to o)


2)TEACHER: Till when was the second world war fought?     

STUDENT:
From page no.27 to page no.39. 

3)TEACHER: If god appears before you and ask whether you want wealth or                         knowledge,what would you ask?    
STUDENT:Sir I will ask for wealth.    

TEACHER:
What child you are? If god appeared before me I would have                             asked for knowledge.    

STUDENT:
Yes sir people ask only what they don't have.

4) When a zoo’s gorilla dies, the zookeeper hires an actor to don 
a costume and act like an ape 
until the zoo can get another one.

In the cage, the actor makes faces, swings around, and draws a huge crowd. He then crawls across a partition and atop the 
lion’s cage, infuriating the animal. But the actor stays in character—until he loses his grip and falls into the lion’s cage.

Terrified, the actor shouts, “Help! Help me!” Too late. The lion pounces, opens 
its massive jaws, and whispers, “Shut up! Do you want to get 
us both fired?!”


5)THINK ABOUT IT: Why do dentists in toothpaste advertisements have                                         stethoscope around their neck?

1 5 1
plsssssssss
it is very nicee
nice jokes
very nice
Nice yaar