Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-12-25T21:17:02+05:30
The first SAARC meeting was held in DHAKA, BANGLADESH..on 7-8 dec 1985..
2 5 2
Plzz mrk it best
ok ok
Thank you so much...
ok
no mention
2014-12-25T21:21:37+05:30


The first summit was held in DhakaBangladesh.It was held on 7–8 December 1985
1 4 1
I am a fan of vijay!!
really bro?u vj fan haah
Yes.. ig my sis is vijay fan.. then I m also vijay fan..
Frm now onwards I am a fan of vijay.
:)