Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-25T21:27:53+05:30


Wonderful OutstandingMarvelous Adorable Nice
Women are like vision of eye.
Come on forward ,now it is women's world.
Women are strong,so every men long.
Its not just a day for women but a recognition.
3 4 3
2014-12-26T08:59:53+05:30
1. Women are the first teacher of the future citizens.

2. Women are creator of human being.

3. Educate women, enrich the society.

4. Nation salutes the womanhood.

5. Path of progress - minus women is impossible.
0