Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-01T20:19:35+05:30
He used to see through a telescope around the moor land. His intention was to find the escape prisoner selden. so he was keeping a eye on the moor land. 
3 3 3
i have just given 12th board xam, nd u both?
I am writing 10th board exams.how did you write your exams?how much score u r expecting?
nice, i have expected 85%
bt it wud b better to chat in messages
send me a msg
Ok
2014-04-04T17:22:02+05:30