Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-12-26T13:24:14+05:30
As there is no change of season we will be addicted only to one type of season wherer we cant bear the season ultimately...
so change of season is very necessary
2 3 2
plz mark it as the best
hiiiiiiiiii
well said :)
hiiiiiiiiiiiii anu
2014-12-26T19:22:36+05:30
Ya its right,man is not adequated to only one type of season he likes to enjoy different type of season,and hence change in season is needed.
0
plzzzzz mark as best and say thank u