Answers

2014-12-26T19:40:13+05:30


Eve teasers are not humans they are evils.
Raise voice against these noise.
Fight the evil of eve teasing.
Eve teasers,Don't forget that you have mother and sisters.
Stop eve teasing,women are not toys.
3 4 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-26T19:56:20+05:30


1.if you want to tease girls.... start it from your mother and sister
2.when there is dabang ,why can't dabangee
3.NO two leatters one meanig
4.every act that that violets womens degnity is rarest of the rare
5.Stop Staring. ..Womens are not aliens.
6.
Fight the evil of eve teasing.
7.
Don’t be scared.. Stand Up.. Act.. Everyone is looking..
4 5 4