Answers

2014-12-26T19:48:18+05:30
1. They may be kidnapped by strangers or well known person and demand for money. 2. They may be teased. There are many things.
10 3 10
Will u please say me what could be done to reason with them?
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-26T19:53:42+05:30


Parents usually fear that their children may be kidnapped or in case of girls they may be sexually abused.
children may also face problems of eve teasing at any cause.
Children by themselves feel insecure.
They may even be frightened by assuming the presence of ghosts.
Reasons To support them:
Children can create faith of them in their parents.
Children should ask parents for time limit for their enjoyment and follow those limit.
They shall enhance their maturity.
They should firstly have trust in them.
10 4 10
making some one happy is a beautifull thing know yar
ya nd u did it yar'
then........................ which class u r
lts chat in inbox
how