Answers

2014-04-01T19:39:15+05:30
If mathamatically then2 and if  logically then its 11. u can calculate it by measuring 7, 45 times.

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-01T20:30:17+05:30
The all powers of 7 is and it contains the last values as 7,9,3,1 so the by taking the power % 4 we get 1 so the last power of 7^45 is 1. The 4 comes from the 4 values of powers of 7. i dont know in what way your asking 1+1= anyway it is by math 2
2 5 2